Médicos & Especialidades

 

ANESTESIOLOGÍA LUIS ENRIQUE ARROYO FELIZZOLA
  FLAVIA LUZ GLORIA DE VIVO
GINA GISELA GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ
GUILLERMO EDUARDO FERREIRA RICAURTE
LUIS MIGUEL ESPINOSA SAFAR
GABRIEL GUILLERMO LOZADA CANTILLO
MARIA ISABEL VIAÑA GONZALEZ
CARDIOLOGÍA RICARDO VILLA VARGAS
CIRUGÍA BARIÁTRICA JESUS HABIB CURE MICHAILITH
JARIB DE JESUS ALVAREZ JIMENEZ
CIRUGÍA CARDIOVASCULAR PABLO DONADO

 

 

 

CIRUGÍA GENERAL

PEDRO PALLARES CASTRO
ANDREA LILIANA SCOTT PEÑA
ENRIQUE ELIECER FONSECA PALOMINO
LUIS FELIPE SOLANO MOJICA
MAURICIO RODRIGUEZ CORREA
RICARDO JAVIER ARTETA MOLINA
CIRUGÍA MAXILOFACIAL ANDREA CATALINA BUENO TORRES

 

CIRUGÍA PEDIÁTRICA

FABIAN OROZCO OROZCO
EDGARDO MARIANO DEL VALLE JASSAN
JOSE RAFAEL GUTIERREZ CHARRIS
LUIS FERNANDO GONZALEZ LLINAS

 

CIRUGÍA PLÁSTICA

LUIS ALFONSO WONG YONG
SERGIO ARBELÁEZ
VIRGILIO SALGADO
DERMATOLOGÍA BEATRIZ ELENA OROZCO SEBA
  LINA ISABEL DE LA HOZ RODRIGUEZ
JOSÉ TOVAR
ELSA ELVIRA ACOSTA GARCÍA
EPIDEMIOLOGÍA CLÍNICA JORGE LUIS ACOSTA REYES
FISIATRÍA FRANCIA ELISA RINC´N RODRIGUEZ
FISIOTERAPIA NEYLA MARIA DAGUER DIAZ
FONOAUDIOLOÍA LUZ ANGELICA CASTRO MORALES
GENÉTICA CARLOS ARTURO SILVERA REDONDO
GINECOLOGÍA ELIZABETH GENOVEVA DAUTT CHARRIS
CRISTINA MANJARRES ZAMBRANO
ISMAEL ENRIQUE AHUMADA AHUMADA
NANCY WILCHES GARCÍA
DICK RAFAEL FORERO BETANCOURT
GUSTAVO ALONSO DEL RÍO ROLDAN
MARIO JOSE DÍAZ GONZÁLEZ
HEMODINAMIA PEDRO CARREÑO LOZADA
HEPATOLOGÍA CLÍNICA CLARA CAEZ PEREZ
INFECTOLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA LAURA ROSA MENDOZA ROSADO
MEDICINA DEL DOLOR HAROLD LLANO CORONADO

 

 

 

 

 

 

MEDICINA INTERNA

DEREK DE JESUS DE LA ROSA BARRANCO
ADOLFO MARIO ESCOBAR BARAZA
ANDRES JAVIER GAMARRA ZARATE
CARLOS MARIO HERNÁNDEZ BONEU
DEYSI LUCIA RODRIGUEZ BERDUGO
ELIAS GONZALO FORERO ILLERA
FABIÁN JOSÉ LORA
JORGE LUIS QUINTERO BARRIOS
OSCAR JARABA HERNÁNDEZ
OSVALDO JESUS VILLAR SALINAS
OSVALDO MIGUEL NIEVES VANEGAS
RODRIGO CHIMÁ ARAÚJO
MEDICINA INTERNA E INFECTOLOGÍA DIEGO FERNANDO VIASUS PEREZ
MEDICINA INTERNA E INTENSIVISTA JOSE LUIS ACCINI MENDOZA
NELLY ESTHER BELTRAN LOPEZ
RAFAEL SILVESTRE COTES RAMOS
MEDICINA FAMILIAR LINA LORENA CANTILLO
NEFROLOGÍA ADULTOS MARCO ANTONIO ANAYA
NEFROLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA ZILAC ESPITALETA VERGARA
NEUMOLOGÍA ARCELIO ULISES BLANCO NUÑEZ
NEUMOLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA ARTURO GUILERMO GRANADILLO FUENTES
SHILEY MAI ROA ROMERO
NEUROCIRUGÍA CARLOS ENRIQUE CARRILLO PERNETT
JOSE ANTONIO NAME GUERRA
NEUROLOGÍA NOHEMI DEL CARMEN MEZA CELY
NEUROLOGÍA PEDIÁTRICA LILIA SOFÍA SANCHEZ AGUILAR
JUAN CARLOS PÉREZ POVEDA
NEUROPEDRIATRÍA ADOLFO ENRIQUE ALVAREZ MONTAÑEZ
NEUROPSICOLOGÍA KATERINE PUGLIESE JIMENEZ
YOHANA ESTHER LEON MARTINEZ
NUTRICIÓN Y DIETÉTICA ALEJANDRA LUCÍA SALAZAR CARDONA
ODONTOLOGÍA JULISSA ESCORCIA PACHECO
ROBERTO DE JESUS JARMA OROZCO
ODONTOLOGÍA - ENDODONCIA ALBERTO JAVIER RONCALLO BOHORQUEZ
OPTOMETRÍA ALEJANDRO MIGUEL VARGAS MEJIA
ORTODONCIA JUAN JAIRO GARCES ESTRADA

 

 

ORTOPEDIA

CAMILO ERNESTO PERNETT DURAN
JUAN CARLOS TABOADA TABOADA
CARLOS ENCINALES JIMENEZ
FERNANDO URIBE DE CASTRO
GUIDO PUGLIESE CASALINS
OTORRINOLARINGOLOGÍA JORGE DE JESUS TALGIER MUÑOZ
LUIS ANTONIO GÓMEZ
PATOLOGÍA RAUL ENRIQUE GARCIA TOLOSA

 

 

 

 

PEDIATRÍA

JORGE ARTURO MENDOZA PERTUZ
ANA ELVIRA MONTERO CARVAJALINO
CARLOS ALBERTO MANOTAS RINCÓN
JUDITH DEL CARMEN MURCIA GANDARA
LILA PIEDAD VISBAL SPIRKO
LILIAN ALEXANDRA LARA LOPÉZ
OLGA LUCIA ROSALES DÍAZ
SINFOROSO ALONSO ACOSTA FERNANDEZ
PEDIATRÍA -  MEDICINA INTERNA CRISTINA DEL CARMEN MUÑOZ OTERO
PEDIATRÍA - NEONATOLOGÍA RAMIRO ALFREDO ALVIZ DE LISA
AIDA CRISTINA MASSÓN RODRÍGUEZ
JESUS GUILLERMO VENEGAS AHUMADA
RAFAEL FRANCISCO TOVAR BERARDINELLI
PEDIATRÍA - NEUMOLOGÍA SHIRLEY MAI ROA ROMERO

PSICOLOGÍA

VANESSA CELEDON MEDINA
MAYRA ALEJANDRA TORRES SUAREZ
PSIQUIATRÍA PEDRO JAVIER GUITIERREZ GUIZA
LAURA PAÉZ BROCHERO
OFTAMOLOGÍA OSCAR DANIEL ALVIS GONZALEZ
REUMATOLOGÍA CARLOS VINICIO CABALLERO URIBE
ELIAS FOREROILLERA

 

UROLOGÍA

JUAN FELIPE LACOUTURE DAZA
PEDRO VÉLEZ DEL POMBO
JESÚS JOSÉ DAVILA FERNANDEZ